Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 26 of 26. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
170
+18.06%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
89
-11.00%
State
Visitors
2.1.
California
19
2.2.
Washington
7
2.3.
New York
7
2.4.
Nebraska
6
2.5.
Texas
6
2.6.
Florida
2
2.7.
Arizona
2
2.8.
Alabama
2
2.9.
Virginia
2
2.10.
New Jersey
2
2.11.
Pennsylvania
2
2.12.
Georgia
2
2.13.
Louisiana
2
2.14.
Connecticut
2
2.15.
Massachusetts
2
2.16.
Illinois
2
2.17.
Indiana
2
2.18.
Oregon
2
2.19.
Missouri
1
2.20.
Michigan
1
2.21.
Ohio
1
2.22.
Rhode Island
1
2.23.
Iowa
1
2.24.
South Carolina
1
2.25.
North Dakota
1
Unknown
11
3.
Singapore
88
-6.38%
4.
United Kingdom
16
+166.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
5.
China
13
+30.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
6.
Philippines
13
-31.58%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
7.
Germany
12
+1100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
8.
France
8
+800.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
9.
Japan
6
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
10.
India
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
11.
Vietnam
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
12.
Peru
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
13.
Pakistan
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
14.
Thailand
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
15.
Malaysia
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
16.
Angola
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Angola!
Learn more»
17.
Algeria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
18.
Saudi Arabia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
19.
Australia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
20.
Hong Kong
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
21.
Ireland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
22.
Cambodia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
23.
Brazil
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
24.
Netherlands
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
25.
Norway
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Norway!
Learn more»
26.
Italy
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
Flag Counter