Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 101. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Page: 1
2
3
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Philippines
1,430
+80.10%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
2.
Indonesia
983
-49.69%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
3.
United States
555
-6.88%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Georgia
51
3.2.
Oregon
38
3.3.
Iowa
33
3.4.
California
25
3.5.
New York
21
3.6.
Texas
17
3.7.
Virginia
17
3.8.
Washington
13
3.9.
Florida
10
3.10.
Colorado
10
3.11.
Nebraska
9
3.12.
New Jersey
8
3.13.
Arizona
8
3.14.
Illinois
8
3.15.
South Carolina
6
3.16.
Ohio
6
3.17.
Indiana
5
3.18.
Pennsylvania
4
3.19.
Tennessee
4
3.20.
Missouri
3
3.21.
Michigan
2
3.22.
West Virginia
2
3.23.
Nevada
2
3.24.
Alabama
2
3.25.
Idaho
2
3.26.
North Carolina
2
3.27.
Louisiana
2
3.28.
Maryland
2
3.29.
North Dakota
1
3.30.
Kansas
1
3.31.
District of Columbia
1
3.32.
Kentucky
1
3.33.
Utah
1
3.34.
Massachusetts
1
3.35.
Minnesota
1
3.36.
Oklahoma
1
3.37.
Wisconsin
1
3.38.
Mississippi
1
Unknown
233
4.
Singapore
182
-5.21%
5.
Malaysia
90
-55.88%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
6.
United Kingdom
48
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
7.
Hong Kong
47
+147.37%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
8.
Seychelles
43
+2050.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
9.
Japan
36
+24.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
10.
Vietnam
35
-69.30%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
11.
Germany
35
-48.53%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
12.
Canada
35
-5.41%
Province/Territory
Visitors
12.1.
Ontario
17
12.2.
Quebec
8
12.3.
British Columbia
6
12.4.
Alberta
1
Unknown
3
13.
Thailand
34
-10.53%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
14.
Poland
25
-3.85%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
15.
Nigeria
25
-7.41%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
16.
Australia
23
-45.24%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
17.
Sri Lanka
20
-35.48%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
18.
Italy
19
-9.52%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
19.
Egypt
17
-15.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
20.
Netherlands
15
-21.05%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
21.
United Arab Emirates
15
-21.05%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
22.
Iran
13
-45.83%
23.
Bolivia
12
+1200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Bolivia!
Learn more»
24.
France
10
-28.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
25.
India
9
-88.75%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
26.
Iraq
9
+80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
27.
Kenya
8
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
28.
South Africa
8
-69.23%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
29.
Trinidad and Tobago
7
+600.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Trinidad and Tobago!
Learn more»
30.
Portugal
6
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
31.
Brazil
6
-68.42%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
32.
Ghana
6
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Ghana!
Learn more»
33.
Finland
6
-14.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
34.
Nepal
6
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
35.
Belgium
6
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
36.
Ethiopia
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Ethiopia!
Learn more»
37.
Saudi Arabia
5
-58.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
38.
Taiwan
5
-61.54%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
39.
Costa Rica
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Costa Rica!
Learn more»
40.
Chile
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Chile!
Learn more»
41.
Ecuador
5
-58.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
42.
Spain
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
43.
Ukraine
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
44.
New Zealand
4
-42.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
45.
South Korea
4
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
46.
Algeria
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
47.
Austria
3
-62.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
48.
Sweden
3
-57.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
49.
Russia
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
50.
Estonia
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Estonia!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
3
>
Flag Counter