Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 38 of 38. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
456
-36.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
116
+132.00%
State
Visitors
2.1.
California
14
2.2.
Iowa
8
2.3.
New York
8
2.4.
Virginia
6
2.5.
Ohio
5
2.6.
Washington
4
2.7.
Tennessee
4
2.8.
North Carolina
2
2.9.
District of Columbia
2
2.10.
Illinois
2
2.11.
Texas
2
2.12.
Georgia
2
2.13.
South Carolina
1
2.14.
Louisiana
1
2.15.
Arizona
1
2.16.
Florida
1
2.17.
Oregon
1
2.18.
Nevada
1
2.19.
Nebraska
1
2.20.
New Jersey
1
2.21.
Missouri
1
Unknown
28
3.
Singapore
66
-67.16%
4.
Japan
15
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
5.
United Kingdom
15
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
6.
United Arab Emirates
9
+125.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
7.
China
8
+14.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
8.
Canada
8
+0.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
8.1.
Ontario
6
8.2.
Quebec
1
Unknown
1
9.
Malaysia
7
+133.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
10.
Germany
6
-14.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
11.
Australia
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
12.
France
6
+20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
13.
Hong Kong
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
14.
Netherlands
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
15.
Italy
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
16.
India
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
17.
Turkey
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
18.
South Africa
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
19.
Egypt
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
20.
Finland
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
21.
Belarus
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Belarus!
Learn more»
22.
Bulgaria
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 28 regions of Bulgaria!
Learn more»
23.
Poland
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
24.
Ukraine
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
25.
Peru
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
26.
Angola
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Angola!
Learn more»
27.
Lithuania
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
28.
Austria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
29.
Belgium
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
30.
Romania
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
31.
Slovakia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Slovakia!
Learn more»
32.
Qatar
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Qatar!
Learn more»
33.
Hungary
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Hungary!
Learn more»
34.
Switzerland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
35.
South Korea
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
36.
Russia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
37.
Puerto Rico
1
+0.00%
38.
Bahrain
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Bahrain!
Learn more»
Flag Counter