Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 17 of 17. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
34
-35.85%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
21
+110.00%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Virginia
8
2.2.
Iowa
4
2.3.
Georgia
2
2.4.
Oregon
1
2.5.
Washington
1
Unknown
5
3.
Singapore
12
-47.83%
4.
Malaysia
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
5.
Canada
2
-50.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
5.1.
Ontario
2
6.
Brazil
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
7.
Australia
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
8.
Hong Kong
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
9.
Netherlands
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
10.
Poland
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
11.
United Kingdom
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
12.
Czech Republic
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
13.
Germany
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
14.
India
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
15.
Romania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
16.
South Korea
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
17.
Italy
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
Flag Counter