Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 23 of 23. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Thailand
2,721
+1.15%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
116
+65.71%
3.
United States
82
+51.85%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Illinois
41
3.2.
Oregon
15
3.3.
Texas
8
3.4.
Virginia
4
3.5.
California
3
3.6.
Washington
2
3.7.
Ohio
1
3.8.
New Jersey
1
3.9.
Nebraska
1
3.10.
Iowa
1
Unknown
5
4.
India
8
+166.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
5.
Laos
7
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Laos!
Learn more»
6.
Seychelles
5
-58.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
7.
Germany
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
8.
Philippines
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
9.
Egypt
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
10.
France
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
11.
Australia
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
12.
Malaysia
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
13.
Poland
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
14.
Vietnam
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
15.
Russia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
16.
Bulgaria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 28 regions of Bulgaria!
Learn more»
17.
Yemen
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Yemen!
Learn more»
18.
Hong Kong
1
-80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
19.
Palestinian Territory
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Palestinian Territory!
Learn more»
20.
Oman
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Oman!
Learn more»
21.
Brazil
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
22.
China
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
23.
Japan
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
Flag Counter