Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 29 of 29. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Egypt
38
-26.92%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
2.
United States
36
+24.14%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Oregon
9
2.2.
Nebraska
8
2.3.
Ohio
7
2.4.
Iowa
4
2.5.
Georgia
3
2.6.
Virginia
1
Unknown
4
3.
Singapore
34
-60.00%
4.
Saudi Arabia
15
+87.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
5.
China
9
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
6.
Iraq
5
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
7.
Jordan
5
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Jordan!
Learn more»
8.
Yemen
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Yemen!
Learn more»
9.
Libya
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Libya!
Learn more»
10.
Palestinian Territory
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Palestinian Territory!
Learn more»
11.
Japan
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
12.
Ireland
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
13.
France
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
14.
Netherlands
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
15.
United Kingdom
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
16.
India
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
17.
United Arab Emirates
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
18.
Russia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
19.
Togo
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Togo!
Learn more»
20.
South Korea
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
21.
Bangladesh
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
22.
Turkey
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
23.
Indonesia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
24.
Australia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
25.
Poland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
26.
Canada
1
-80.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
26.1.
Alberta
1
27.
Germany
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
28.
Malaysia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
29.
Hong Kong
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
Flag Counter