Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 14 of 14. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
42
+68.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
11
-15.38%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Nebraska
2
2.2.
New York
2
2.3.
California
1
2.4.
Florida
1
2.5.
Georgia
1
2.6.
Iowa
1
2.7.
Virginia
1
2.8.
New Jersey
1
Unknown
1
3.
Brazil
7
+250.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
4.
Poland
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
5.
Germany
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
6.
Philippines
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
7.
Kenya
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
8.
Turkey
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
9.
Nicaragua
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Nicaragua!
Learn more»
10.
Ukraine
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
11.
Bangladesh
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
12.
Morocco
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
13.
Singapore
1
+100.00%
14.
Ecuador
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
Flag Counter