Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 23 of 23. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
United States
74
-41.27%
State
Visitors
1.1.
Ohio
46
1.2.
Nebraska
10
1.3.
California
8
1.4.
Oregon
2
1.5.
Virginia
2
1.6.
Utah
1
Unknown
5
2.
Singapore
27
+440.00%
3.
Romania
12
-42.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
4.
Austria
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
5.
Moldova
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Moldova!
Learn more»
6.
France
2
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
7.
Canada
2
+200.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
7.1.
Ontario
2
8.
India
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
9.
Serbia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Serbia!
Learn more»
10.
Spain
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
11.
Germany
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
12.
China
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
13.
Sweden
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
14.
Algeria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
15.
Japan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
16.
Bulgaria
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 28 regions of Bulgaria!
Learn more»
17.
Slovakia
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Slovakia!
Learn more»
18.
Russia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
19.
Azerbaijan
1
+100.00%
20.
Turkey
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
21.
Bangladesh
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
22.
Philippines
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
23.
Argentina
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
Flag Counter