Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 22 of 22. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Thailand
282
-9.03%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
78
+5.41%
3.
United States
36
-32.08%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Nebraska
10
3.2.
California
6
3.3.
Iowa
3
3.4.
Washington
1
3.5.
Oregon
1
3.6.
Georgia
1
3.7.
Ohio
1
3.8.
Utah
1
3.9.
Alabama
1
Unknown
11
4.
Indonesia
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
5.
Germany
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
6.
China
5
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
7.
Brazil
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
8.
Japan
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
9.
South Africa
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
10.
South Korea
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
11.
Seychelles
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
12.
Malaysia
2
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
13.
Canada
2
+100.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
13.1.
Ontario
1
Unknown
1
14.
Hungary
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Hungary!
Learn more»
15.
Iraq
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
16.
Senegal
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Senegal!
Learn more»
17.
Egypt
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
18.
Hong Kong
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
19.
Finland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
20.
Spain
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
21.
Philippines
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
22.
Sri Lanka
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
Flag Counter