Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 21 of 21. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
72
+41.18%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
22
-8.33%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Nebraska
4
2.2.
California
2
2.3.
Virginia
2
2.4.
New York
2
2.5.
Florida
1
2.6.
Massachusetts
1
2.7.
Utah
1
2.8.
Oregon
1
2.9.
Delaware
1
Unknown
7
3.
United Kingdom
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
4.
Germany
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
5.
Netherlands
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
6.
Malaysia
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
7.
France
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
8.
Russia
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
9.
Seychelles
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
10.
India
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
11.
Isle of Man
1
+100.00%
12.
South Africa
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
13.
Bangladesh
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
14.
Morocco
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
15.
China
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
16.
Ecuador
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
17.
Singapore
1
-85.71%
18.
Lithuania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
19.
New Zealand
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
20.
Taiwan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
21.
Hong Kong
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
Flag Counter