Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 22 of 22. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
204
+7.94%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
34
+41.67%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Nebraska
6
2.2.
California
4
2.3.
Virginia
3
2.4.
Oregon
2
2.5.
Tennessee
1
2.6.
Washington
1
2.7.
Georgia
1
2.8.
Florida
1
2.9.
New York
1
Unknown
14
3.
Singapore
23
-66.67%
4.
Japan
11
+120.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
5.
France
9
+350.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
6.
Germany
8
-27.27%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
7.
Hong Kong
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
8.
Italy
5
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
9.
Poland
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
10.
Australia
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
11.
India
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
12.
United Kingdom
4
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
13.
Netherlands
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
14.
China
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
15.
Sweden
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
16.
Canada
3
+50.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
16.1.
Ontario
3
17.
Philippines
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
18.
Malaysia
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
19.
Lithuania
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
20.
Turkey
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
21.
Chile
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Chile!
Learn more»
22.
Timor-Leste
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Timor-Leste!
Learn more»
Flag Counter