Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 45 of 45. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
United States
45
+36.36%
State
Visitors
1.1.
California
7
1.2.
Georgia
6
1.3.
Illinois
6
1.4.
Virginia
5
1.5.
Oregon
4
1.6.
Ohio
3
1.7.
North Carolina
2
1.8.
New York
1
1.9.
New Jersey
1
1.10.
Florida
1
1.11.
Massachusetts
1
1.12.
Nevada
1
1.13.
Maryland
1
1.14.
Iowa
1
Unknown
5
2.
Algeria
33
-28.26%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
3.
China
21
+16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
4.
India
17
+88.89%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
5.
United Kingdom
10
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
6.
Netherlands
8
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
7.
Nigeria
7
+600.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
8.
Italy
7
+75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
9.
Philippines
6
-62.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
10.
France
6
-62.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
11.
Japan
6
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
12.
Germany
5
-37.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
13.
Iraq
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
14.
Poland
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
15.
Canada
4
+300.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
15.1.
Quebec
3
16.
Nepal
3
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
17.
Malaysia
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
18.
Morocco
3
-57.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
19.
Saudi Arabia
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
20.
Tunisia
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Tunisia!
Learn more»
21.
Egypt
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
22.
Oman
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Oman!
Learn more»
23.
Yemen
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Yemen!
Learn more»
24.
Palestinian Territory
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Palestinian Territory!
Learn more»
25.
Indonesia
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
26.
South Korea
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
27.
Sudan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Sudan!
Learn more»
28.
Portugal
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
29.
Norway
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Norway!
Learn more»
30.
Iran
1
+100.00%
31.
Lithuania
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
32.
Jordan
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Jordan!
Learn more»
33.
Mexico
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
34.
Rwanda
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Rwanda!
Learn more»
35.
Brazil
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
36.
Niger
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Niger!
Learn more»
37.
Belgium
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
38.
Cambodia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
39.
Vietnam
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
40.
Uganda
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Uganda!
Learn more»
41.
Finland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
42.
Mauritius
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Mauritius!
Learn more»
43.
Sweden
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
44.
Brunei Darussalam
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Brunei Darussalam!
Learn more»
45.
Mauritania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Mauritania!
Learn more»
Flag Counter