Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 100. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Page: 1
2
3
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
54,708
+15.97%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
465
+9.15%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Iowa
83
2.2.
Virginia
34
2.3.
Oregon
31
2.4.
South Carolina
25
2.5.
California
21
2.6.
Nebraska
21
2.7.
Washington
20
2.8.
Texas
14
2.9.
Ohio
12
2.10.
Florida
7
2.11.
New York
7
2.12.
North Carolina
7
2.13.
Illinois
3
2.14.
Utah
3
2.15.
Nevada
3
2.16.
Arizona
2
2.17.
Massachusetts
1
2.18.
District of Columbia
1
2.19.
New Jersey
1
2.20.
Colorado
1
2.21.
Alabama
1
2.22.
Pennsylvania
1
2.23.
Louisiana
1
2.24.
Wyoming
1
Unknown
164
3.
Singapore
310
+17.87%
4.
Malaysia
244
+61.59%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
5.
Philippines
219
-1.79%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
6.
Thailand
57
+39.02%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
7.
Peru
54
+86.21%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
8.
Vietnam
48
+29.73%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
9.
India
44
-26.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
10.
Japan
35
+250.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
11.
Brazil
30
-30.23%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
12.
China
28
+21.74%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
13.
Australia
24
-31.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
14.
Hong Kong
21
+162.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
15.
United Kingdom
21
+31.25%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
16.
Saudi Arabia
21
+16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
17.
Canada
20
-20.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
17.1.
Ontario
8
17.2.
Quebec
2
17.3.
British Columbia
2
Unknown
8
18.
Germany
18
-14.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
19.
Colombia
18
+80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
20.
Russia
17
-39.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
21.
Taiwan
16
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
22.
Netherlands
16
+23.08%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
23.
Ecuador
16
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
24.
Turkey
15
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
25.
Timor-Leste
15
-34.78%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Timor-Leste!
Learn more»
26.
Pakistan
15
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
27.
Mexico
13
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
28.
South Africa
10
-16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
29.
Argentina
9
-47.06%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
30.
Cambodia
9
+125.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
31.
Egypt
9
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
32.
France
8
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
33.
South Korea
7
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
34.
Panama
7
+40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Panama!
Learn more»
35.
Nigeria
7
+16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
36.
Seychelles
7
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
37.
United Arab Emirates
6
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
38.
Ukraine
6
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
39.
Nepal
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
40.
Iran
6
+50.00%
41.
Brunei Darussalam
5
-16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Brunei Darussalam!
Learn more»
42.
Kazakhstan
5
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Kazakhstan!
Learn more»
43.
Palestinian Territory
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Palestinian Territory!
Learn more»
44.
Portugal
5
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
45.
Iraq
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
46.
Morocco
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
47.
Spain
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
48.
Italy
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
49.
Jordan
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Jordan!
Learn more»
50.
Bolivia
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Bolivia!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
3
>
Flag Counter