Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 12 of 12. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
131
+2.34%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
69
+9.52%
State
Visitors
2.1.
New York
8
2.2.
Texas
7
2.3.
Massachusetts
7
2.4.
Illinois
6
2.5.
California
6
2.6.
Iowa
4
2.7.
Georgia
3
2.8.
Virginia
3
2.9.
Florida
3
2.10.
Washington
2
2.11.
Missouri
1
2.12.
North Carolina
1
2.13.
Indiana
1
2.14.
Utah
1
2.15.
Oregon
1
2.16.
District of Columbia
1
2.17.
Colorado
1
2.18.
Louisiana
1
2.19.
Alabama
1
Unknown
10
3.
Singapore
12
+9.09%
4.
Japan
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
5.
Germany
3
-62.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
6.
United Kingdom
3
-72.73%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
7.
Netherlands
2
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
8.
China
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
9.
India
2
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
10.
Armenia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Armenia!
Learn more»
11.
France
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
12.
Italy
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
Flag Counter