Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 63. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
582
-6.58%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
196
-23.44%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Oregon
31
2.2.
Iowa
26
2.3.
Virginia
18
2.4.
California
17
2.5.
Tennessee
10
2.6.
Texas
9
2.7.
Washington
9
2.8.
New York
6
2.9.
Wisconsin
4
2.10.
South Carolina
3
2.11.
Pennsylvania
3
2.12.
Arizona
3
2.13.
Illinois
3
2.14.
Georgia
2
2.15.
Ohio
2
2.16.
New Jersey
2
2.17.
Florida
2
2.18.
Alabama
2
2.19.
Michigan
1
2.20.
Mississippi
1
2.21.
Maryland
1
2.22.
Kentucky
1
2.23.
North Carolina
1
2.24.
Utah
1
Unknown
38
3.
India
47
-9.62%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
4.
China
40
+8.11%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
5.
Philippines
32
-15.79%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
6.
Singapore
25
+4.17%
7.
Netherlands
16
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
8.
Peru
16
+6.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
9.
United Kingdom
11
-56.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
10.
Malaysia
11
-47.62%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
11.
Australia
9
-30.77%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
12.
Hong Kong
9
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
13.
Japan
7
-61.11%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
14.
France
7
-56.25%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
15.
Germany
6
-71.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
16.
Canada
5
-50.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
16.1.
Ontario
3
16.2.
Alberta
1
Unknown
1
17.
Vietnam
5
+25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
18.
Pakistan
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
19.
Timor-Leste
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Timor-Leste!
Learn more»
20.
Spain
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
21.
Taiwan
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
22.
Thailand
4
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
23.
Mexico
4
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
24.
Libya
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Libya!
Learn more»
25.
Brazil
4
-42.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
26.
Saudi Arabia
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
27.
South Korea
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
28.
Turkey
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
29.
Ireland
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
30.
Hungary
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Hungary!
Learn more»
31.
Romania
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
32.
Serbia
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Serbia!
Learn more»
33.
Seychelles
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
34.
Poland
3
-82.35%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
35.
Italy
3
-62.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
36.
Sweden
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
37.
Sri Lanka
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
38.
Egypt
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
39.
Iran
2
+200.00%
40.
Iraq
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
41.
Myanmar
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Myanmar!
Learn more»
42.
Russia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
43.
Finland
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
44.
Maldives
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Maldives!
Learn more»
45.
Uzbekistan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Uzbekistan!
Learn more»
46.
Portugal
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
47.
Colombia
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
48.
Cambodia
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
49.
Kenya
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
50.
South Africa
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter