Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 20 of 20. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Australia
65
+41.30%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
2.
Indonesia
58
+190.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
3.
United States
22
-8.33%
State
Visitors
3.1.
California
3
3.2.
Texas
3
3.3.
Virginia
2
3.4.
Illinois
2
3.5.
West Virginia
2
3.6.
Tennessee
1
3.7.
North Carolina
1
3.8.
Arkansas
1
3.9.
Arizona
1
3.10.
Oregon
1
3.11.
South Dakota
1
3.12.
Nebraska
1
3.13.
New Jersey
1
3.14.
Georgia
1
3.15.
South Carolina
1
4.
Philippines
13
+225.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
5.
United Kingdom
8
-11.11%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
6.
New Zealand
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
7.
Canada
2
+0.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
7.1.
Nova Scotia
1
7.2.
Quebec
1
8.
Kenya
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
9.
Pakistan
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
10.
India
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
11.
Malaysia
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
12.
South Korea
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
13.
Singapore
1
+0.00%
14.
Mauritius
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Mauritius!
Learn more»
15.
Egypt
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
16.
Iran
1
+100.00%
17.
South Africa
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
18.
Thailand
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
19.
Vietnam
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
20.
Netherlands
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
Flag Counter