Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 14 of 14. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
410
+45.39%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
142
+40.59%
3.
United States
74
+184.62%
State
Visitors
3.1.
California
14
3.2.
Massachusetts
7
3.3.
New York
6
3.4.
Virginia
5
3.5.
Iowa
5
3.6.
North Carolina
4
3.7.
Texas
4
3.8.
Georgia
3
3.9.
Wisconsin
2
3.10.
Illinois
2
3.11.
Florida
1
3.12.
Connecticut
1
3.13.
Maryland
1
3.14.
Delaware
1
3.15.
Ohio
1
3.16.
South Carolina
1
3.17.
Minnesota
1
3.18.
Alabama
1
3.19.
Arkansas
1
Unknown
13
4.
United Kingdom
9
+350.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
5.
Japan
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
6.
Thailand
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
7.
Brazil
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
8.
India
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
9.
France
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
10.
Hungary
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Hungary!
Learn more»
11.
Saudi Arabia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
12.
Belgium
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
13.
Netherlands
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
14.
Germany
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
Flag Counter