Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 44 of 44. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Brazil
1,251
+15.83%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
78
+69.57%
3.
United States
50
-15.25%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Virginia
10
3.2.
Iowa
7
3.3.
Florida
3
3.4.
New York
3
3.5.
Illinois
2
3.6.
Washington
2
3.7.
California
1
3.8.
Arizona
1
3.9.
South Carolina
1
3.10.
New Jersey
1
3.11.
Michigan
1
Unknown
18
4.
Finland
19
+1900.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
5.
Mexico
18
+800.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
6.
Indonesia
7
+600.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
7.
China
6
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
8.
Russia
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
9.
Japan
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
10.
Ecuador
3
-72.73%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
11.
United Kingdom
3
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
12.
Canada
3
+200.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
12.1.
Ontario
3
13.
Netherlands
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
14.
Germany
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
15.
India
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
16.
Switzerland
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
17.
Hong Kong
2
-71.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
18.
Mozambique
2
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Mozambique!
Learn more»
19.
Peru
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
20.
Macao
2
+100.00%
21.
South Africa
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
22.
Chile
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Chile!
Learn more»
23.
Portugal
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
24.
France
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
25.
Malaysia
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
26.
Jamaica
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Jamaica!
Learn more»
27.
Cuba
1
+100.00%
28.
Colombia
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
29.
Bangladesh
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
30.
Burkina Faso
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Burkina Faso!
Learn more»
31.
Morocco
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
32.
Algeria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
33.
Spain
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
34.
New Zealand
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
35.
Ireland
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
36.
Montenegro
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Montenegro!
Learn more»
37.
Seychelles
1
-93.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
38.
Argentina
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
39.
Isle of Man
1
+100.00%
40.
Australia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
41.
Angola
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Angola!
Learn more»
42.
Armenia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Armenia!
Learn more»
43.
Thailand
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
44.
Denmark
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
Flag Counter