Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 56. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
240
-11.11%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
104
+22.35%
State
Visitors
2.1.
California
11
2.2.
Iowa
10
2.3.
Tennessee
7
2.4.
Virginia
6
2.5.
Georgia
5
2.6.
New York
4
2.7.
Florida
3
2.8.
Texas
3
2.9.
Illinois
3
2.10.
Washington
2
2.11.
South Carolina
2
2.12.
Massachusetts
2
2.13.
Kentucky
1
2.14.
New Jersey
1
2.15.
Oklahoma
1
2.16.
Missouri
1
2.17.
Oregon
1
2.18.
Connecticut
1
2.19.
Utah
1
2.20.
Colorado
1
Unknown
38
3.
Singapore
62
-16.22%
4.
Philippines
34
-27.66%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
5.
Malaysia
25
+47.06%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
6.
Canada
14
+75.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
6.1.
Ontario
10
6.2.
Quebec
3
Unknown
1
7.
Australia
11
+37.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
8.
Brazil
10
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
9.
India
9
-35.71%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
10.
Denmark
9
+900.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
11.
Hong Kong
8
-38.46%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
12.
Japan
7
-46.15%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
13.
Russia
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
14.
Germany
5
-16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
15.
Thailand
4
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
16.
Peru
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
17.
France
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
18.
Iraq
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
19.
China
3
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
20.
Netherlands
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
21.
United Kingdom
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
22.
Vietnam
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
23.
Algeria
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
24.
Egypt
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
25.
Pakistan
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
26.
Uganda
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Uganda!
Learn more»
27.
Myanmar
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Myanmar!
Learn more»
28.
Poland
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
29.
South Korea
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
30.
Qatar
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Qatar!
Learn more»
31.
Saudi Arabia
2
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
32.
Sri Lanka
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
33.
Greece
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Greece!
Learn more»
34.
South Africa
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
35.
Mauritius
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Mauritius!
Learn more»
36.
Turkey
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
37.
Romania
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
38.
Nigeria
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
39.
Italy
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
40.
Morocco
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
41.
Seychelles
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
42.
Czech Republic
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
43.
Kenya
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
44.
Ghana
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Ghana!
Learn more»
45.
Rwanda
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Rwanda!
Learn more»
46.
Portugal
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
47.
Taiwan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
48.
Slovenia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 212 regions of Slovenia!
Learn more»
49.
Switzerland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
50.
Tunisia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Tunisia!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter