Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 44 of 44. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
557
-28.04%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
294
-59.17%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Iowa
140
2.2.
California
26
2.3.
Virginia
16
2.4.
New York
14
2.5.
Texas
12
2.6.
Georgia
6
2.7.
Colorado
3
2.8.
Florida
2
2.9.
New Jersey
2
2.10.
Pennsylvania
2
2.11.
Illinois
2
2.12.
Washington
2
2.13.
North Carolina
2
2.14.
Minnesota
2
2.15.
Arizona
1
2.16.
Nebraska
1
2.17.
New Mexico
1
2.18.
Nevada
1
2.19.
Tennessee
1
2.20.
Mississippi
1
2.21.
Utah
1
2.22.
Massachusetts
1
2.23.
Delaware
1
2.24.
South Carolina
1
Unknown
53
3.
Germany
38
-53.66%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
4.
Netherlands
37
-40.32%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
5.
France
34
-32.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
6.
Poland
32
-40.74%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
7.
Japan
29
-59.15%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
8.
United Kingdom
29
-32.56%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
9.
Singapore
26
+13.04%
10.
India
25
-54.55%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
11.
Italy
24
-52.94%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
12.
Sweden
14
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
13.
Lithuania
7
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
14.
Turkey
5
-16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
15.
South Africa
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
16.
Philippines
5
-44.44%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
17.
Australia
4
-71.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
18.
China
4
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
19.
Malaysia
4
-63.64%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
20.
Canada
3
-83.33%
Province/Territory
Visitors
20.1.
Ontario
1
Unknown
2
21.
Pakistan
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
22.
Nigeria
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
23.
Hong Kong
2
-87.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
24.
Vietnam
2
-77.78%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
25.
Sri Lanka
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
26.
Chile
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Chile!
Learn more»
27.
South Korea
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
28.
Ghana
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Ghana!
Learn more»
29.
Andorra
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Andorra!
Learn more»
30.
New Zealand
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
31.
Brazil
1
-87.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
32.
Finland
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
33.
Israel
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Israel!
Learn more»
34.
Colombia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
35.
Bangladesh
1
-80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
36.
Belgium
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
37.
Nepal
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
38.
Yemen
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Yemen!
Learn more»
39.
Norway
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Norway!
Learn more»
40.
Taiwan
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
41.
Thailand
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
42.
Hungary
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Hungary!
Learn more»
43.
Mexico
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
44.
Iraq
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
Flag Counter