Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 39 of 39. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
United States
76
-24.00%
State
Visitors
1.1.
Virginia
22
1.2.
Oregon
11
1.3.
Iowa
5
1.4.
New York
5
1.5.
Illinois
4
1.6.
Ohio
3
1.7.
Colorado
3
1.8.
Georgia
2
1.9.
Florida
2
1.10.
Nebraska
2
1.11.
New Jersey
1
1.12.
District of Columbia
1
1.13.
Louisiana
1
1.14.
California
1
1.15.
Connecticut
1
Unknown
12
2.
Canada
14
+250.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
2.1.
Ontario
9
2.2.
Quebec
3
2.3.
Saskatchewan
1
Unknown
1
3.
Australia
13
+116.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
4.
United Kingdom
11
+83.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
5.
China
7
-12.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
6.
Hong Kong
7
+40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
7.
United Arab Emirates
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
8.
Singapore
6
+500.00%
9.
Germany
5
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
10.
Portugal
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
11.
Italy
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
12.
Uruguay
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Uruguay!
Learn more»
13.
Japan
2
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
14.
Spain
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
15.
Turkey
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
16.
France
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
17.
Brazil
2
-71.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
18.
Denmark
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
19.
Estonia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Estonia!
Learn more»
20.
Argentina
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
21.
South Korea
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
22.
Lithuania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
23.
Thailand
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
24.
Romania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
25.
Bolivia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Bolivia!
Learn more»
26.
Slovenia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 212 regions of Slovenia!
Learn more»
27.
Pakistan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
28.
Ukraine
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
29.
Taiwan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
30.
Malaysia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
31.
South Africa
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
32.
Poland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
33.
Netherlands
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
34.
Ecuador
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
35.
Indonesia
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
36.
Belgium
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
37.
Bahrain
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Bahrain!
Learn more»
38.
Philippines
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
39.
Switzerland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
Flag Counter