Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 22 of 22. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
77
+45.28%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
38
+322.22%
State
Visitors
2.1.
California
6
2.2.
Virginia
4
2.3.
New York
3
2.4.
Washington
2
2.5.
Arizona
1
2.6.
Utah
1
2.7.
Georgia
1
2.8.
Illinois
1
2.9.
Oregon
1
Unknown
18
3.
Canada
11
+120.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
3.1.
Ontario
6
Unknown
5
4.
Germany
9
+350.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
5.
Japan
7
+250.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
6.
Hong Kong
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
7.
Malaysia
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
8.
Australia
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
9.
France
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
10.
Netherlands
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
11.
Singapore
4
+100.00%
12.
United Kingdom
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
13.
Poland
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
14.
Brazil
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
15.
Egypt
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
16.
Sweden
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
17.
India
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
18.
Lithuania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
19.
Italy
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
20.
Kenya
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
21.
Bangladesh
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
22.
Switzerland
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
Flag Counter