Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 63. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
2,097
+76.52%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
398
-3.86%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Nebraska
198
2.2.
California
31
2.3.
Iowa
18
2.4.
Virginia
17
2.5.
New York
14
2.6.
North Carolina
11
2.7.
Georgia
8
2.8.
Tennessee
7
2.9.
Texas
7
2.10.
Ohio
6
2.11.
Oregon
6
2.12.
Washington
5
2.13.
Pennsylvania
4
2.14.
Illinois
3
2.15.
Florida
3
2.16.
Colorado
2
2.17.
Massachusetts
2
2.18.
Nevada
2
2.19.
Utah
1
2.20.
West Virginia
1
2.21.
Alabama
1
2.22.
Missouri
1
2.23.
New Mexico
1
2.24.
Wisconsin
1
2.25.
Wyoming
1
2.26.
Maryland
1
2.27.
Arizona
1
2.28.
Michigan
1
2.29.
South Carolina
1
Unknown
43
3.
Singapore
107
+386.36%
4.
Philippines
60
+25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
5.
United Kingdom
32
-13.51%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
6.
Netherlands
30
+3.45%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
7.
India
30
-21.05%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
8.
Germany
25
-34.21%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
9.
France
22
-21.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
10.
Japan
21
-27.59%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
11.
Malaysia
21
+10.53%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
12.
China
21
+40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
13.
Poland
19
-44.12%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
14.
South Africa
17
+142.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
15.
Greece
16
+166.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Greece!
Learn more»
16.
Canada
13
+225.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
16.1.
Ontario
5
16.2.
Quebec
5
16.3.
Alberta
1
Unknown
2
17.
Australia
13
+44.44%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
18.
Italy
11
-59.26%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
19.
Nigeria
11
-26.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
20.
Thailand
8
-27.27%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
21.
Peru
7
+16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
22.
Brazil
7
+40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
23.
Seychelles
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
24.
United Arab Emirates
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
25.
Hong Kong
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
26.
Turkey
6
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
27.
Sweden
6
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
28.
Spain
5
+25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
29.
Mexico
5
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
30.
Vietnam
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
31.
Ukraine
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
32.
Romania
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
33.
Portugal
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
34.
Kenya
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
35.
Barbados
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Barbados!
Learn more»
36.
South Korea
2
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
37.
Pakistan
2
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
38.
Fiji
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Fiji!
Learn more»
39.
Taiwan
2
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
40.
Lithuania
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
41.
Czech Republic
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
42.
Bangladesh
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
43.
Colombia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
44.
Russia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
45.
Iran
1
+0.00%
46.
Cambodia
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
47.
Serbia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Serbia!
Learn more»
48.
Austria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
49.
Eswatini
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Eswatini!
Learn more»
50.
Dominican Republic
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Dominican Republic!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter