Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 26 of 26. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
631
+83.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
81
+55.77%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Nebraska
24
2.2.
Virginia
10
2.3.
California
9
2.4.
Oregon
5
2.5.
Iowa
2
2.6.
Arizona
2
2.7.
Massachusetts
2
2.8.
Ohio
2
2.9.
District of Columbia
1
2.10.
South Carolina
1
2.11.
New York
1
2.12.
Georgia
1
2.13.
Washington
1
2.14.
Michigan
1
2.15.
Tennessee
1
2.16.
Texas
1
2.17.
Utah
1
Unknown
16
3.
Singapore
32
+23.08%
4.
China
30
-11.76%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
5.
Germany
8
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
6.
Japan
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
7.
Netherlands
6
+600.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
8.
Malaysia
5
-16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
9.
United Kingdom
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
10.
Canada
3
+0.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
10.1.
Ontario
2
Unknown
1
11.
Hong Kong
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
12.
India
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
13.
Australia
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
14.
France
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
15.
Brazil
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
16.
Italy
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
17.
Poland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
18.
Morocco
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
19.
Cambodia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
20.
Timor-Leste
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Timor-Leste!
Learn more»
21.
Romania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
22.
Mongolia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Mongolia!
Learn more»
23.
Vietnam
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
24.
Isle of Man
1
+0.00%
25.
Finland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
26.
South Africa
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
Flag Counter