Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 38 of 38. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
1,823
+79.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
344
+700.00%
3.
United States
216
+2.86%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Nebraska
52
3.2.
Iowa
34
3.3.
Tennessee
28
3.4.
Ohio
17
3.5.
Georgia
17
3.6.
Oregon
8
3.7.
California
7
3.8.
New York
7
3.9.
Virginia
4
3.10.
South Carolina
4
3.11.
Texas
4
3.12.
New Jersey
3
3.13.
Washington
2
3.14.
Missouri
2
3.15.
Florida
2
3.16.
Wisconsin
1
3.17.
District of Columbia
1
3.18.
Illinois
1
3.19.
North Carolina
1
Unknown
21
4.
China
15
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
5.
India
13
-40.91%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
6.
Canada
9
-10.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
6.1.
Ontario
4
6.2.
Quebec
4
Unknown
1
7.
Australia
8
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
8.
Mexico
7
+600.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
9.
Seychelles
7
+700.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
10.
Hong Kong
7
+40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
11.
Brazil
6
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
12.
Japan
6
-73.91%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
13.
Poland
5
-77.27%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
14.
Malaysia
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
15.
France
4
-80.95%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
16.
Turkey
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
17.
United Arab Emirates
4
-63.64%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
18.
Russia
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
19.
Netherlands
3
-85.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
20.
Thailand
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
21.
Ukraine
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
22.
Argentina
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
23.
Sweden
3
-82.35%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
24.
Germany
2
-92.31%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
25.
Pakistan
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
26.
United Kingdom
2
-90.91%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
27.
Italy
2
-92.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
28.
Saudi Arabia
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
29.
Peru
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
30.
Philippines
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
31.
Switzerland
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
32.
South Korea
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
33.
Trinidad and Tobago
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Trinidad and Tobago!
Learn more»
34.
Colombia
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
35.
Nepal
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
36.
Spain
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
37.
Nigeria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
38.
Portugal
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
Flag Counter