Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 52. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
2,064
+62.90%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
264
+116.39%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Texas
45
2.2.
Iowa
40
2.3.
California
22
2.4.
Massachusetts
11
2.5.
New York
11
2.6.
Illinois
9
2.7.
Florida
8
2.8.
South Carolina
8
2.9.
North Carolina
8
2.10.
Ohio
7
2.11.
Georgia
6
2.12.
Missouri
6
2.13.
Virginia
6
2.14.
New Jersey
4
2.15.
Pennsylvania
4
2.16.
Michigan
3
2.17.
Indiana
3
2.18.
Washington
3
2.19.
District of Columbia
2
2.20.
Tennessee
2
2.21.
Oregon
2
2.22.
Nevada
2
2.23.
Arizona
1
2.24.
New Mexico
1
2.25.
Mississippi
1
2.26.
Kentucky
1
2.27.
Arkansas
1
2.28.
Maryland
1
2.29.
Alabama
1
Unknown
45
3.
Singapore
240
+38.73%
4.
Philippines
87
+14.47%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
5.
China
46
-46.51%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
6.
India
28
+27.27%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
7.
Vietnam
21
-43.24%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
8.
Malaysia
16
-42.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
9.
Netherlands
12
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
10.
France
11
+1000.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
11.
Germany
11
+57.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
12.
Cambodia
11
+37.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
13.
United Kingdom
9
+125.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
14.
Thailand
7
-36.36%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
15.
Nigeria
7
+133.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
16.
Pakistan
6
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
17.
South Africa
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
18.
Peru
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
19.
Sri Lanka
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
20.
Turkey
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
21.
Poland
5
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
22.
Seychelles
5
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
23.
Bangladesh
5
+25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
24.
Japan
5
-37.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
25.
Taiwan
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
26.
Hong Kong
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
27.
Colombia
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
28.
Canada
3
+0.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
28.1.
Ontario
1
Unknown
2
29.
Mexico
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
30.
Australia
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
31.
Myanmar
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Myanmar!
Learn more»
32.
Nepal
2
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
33.
Iraq
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
34.
Brazil
2
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
35.
Tanzania
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 30 regions of Tanzania!
Learn more»
36.
Egypt
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
37.
Serbia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Serbia!
Learn more»
38.
Portugal
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
39.
United Arab Emirates
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
40.
Bolivia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Bolivia!
Learn more»
41.
Sweden
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
42.
Zimbabwe
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Zimbabwe!
Learn more»
43.
Finland
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
44.
South Korea
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
45.
Iran
1
-83.33%
46.
Ukraine
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
47.
Syria
1
+0.00%
48.
Romania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
49.
Belgium
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
50.
Spain
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter