Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 91. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
1,687
-2.60%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
India
588
+5.95%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
3.
United States
458
-38.44%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Iowa
233
3.2.
Virginia
38
3.3.
Oregon
24
3.4.
California
24
3.5.
Ohio
15
3.6.
New York
11
3.7.
Texas
8
3.8.
Washington
7
3.9.
South Carolina
6
3.10.
Georgia
6
3.11.
North Carolina
4
3.12.
Massachusetts
3
3.13.
Nebraska
3
3.14.
New Jersey
3
3.15.
Florida
3
3.16.
Nevada
2
3.17.
Arizona
2
3.18.
Minnesota
1
3.19.
Arkansas
1
3.20.
Utah
1
3.21.
Illinois
1
3.22.
Maine
1
3.23.
Indiana
1
3.24.
Michigan
1
3.25.
Wyoming
1
3.26.
Tennessee
1
Unknown
57
4.
Vietnam
197
+17.26%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
5.
China
157
-20.71%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
6.
Malaysia
136
-4.23%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
7.
Iraq
111
+21.98%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
8.
Singapore
99
-45.00%
9.
Philippines
89
+27.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
10.
Japan
80
+60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
11.
Thailand
49
-31.94%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
12.
Hong Kong
44
-31.25%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
13.
South Korea
40
+14.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
14.
Taiwan
29
+20.83%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
15.
Mexico
29
+52.63%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
16.
Algeria
26
-16.13%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
17.
Peru
26
-27.78%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
18.
Australia
23
+91.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
19.
Pakistan
22
-38.89%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
20.
Brazil
21
-61.82%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
21.
Nigeria
21
-27.59%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
22.
Germany
20
-13.04%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
23.
United Kingdom
18
-48.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
24.
Ghana
16
+128.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Ghana!
Learn more»
25.
Russia
15
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
26.
Netherlands
14
+7.69%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
27.
Bangladesh
14
-17.65%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
28.
Kazakhstan
13
+116.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Kazakhstan!
Learn more»
29.
Canada
13
+30.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
29.1.
Ontario
6
29.2.
Quebec
4
Unknown
3
30.
France
12
-52.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
31.
Saudi Arabia
11
+57.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
32.
Italy
11
-31.25%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
33.
Morocco
11
-31.25%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
34.
Sri Lanka
9
+125.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
35.
Spain
9
-30.77%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
36.
Tunisia
8
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Tunisia!
Learn more»
37.
Uzbekistan
7
-22.22%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Uzbekistan!
Learn more»
38.
United Arab Emirates
7
-61.11%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
39.
Romania
7
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
40.
Jordan
7
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Jordan!
Learn more»
41.
Argentina
6
-14.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
42.
New Zealand
6
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
43.
Egypt
6
-14.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
44.
Oman
6
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Oman!
Learn more»
45.
Colombia
6
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
46.
Nepal
6
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
47.
Albania
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Albania!
Learn more»
48.
South Africa
6
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
49.
Belgium
5
-16.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
50.
Greece
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Greece!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter