Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 13 of 13. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
United States
15
-31.82%
State
Visitors
1.1.
California
5
1.2.
Nebraska
2
1.3.
New York
1
1.4.
Georgia
1
1.5.
Oregon
1
Unknown
2
2.
Indonesia
12
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
3.
India
9
+350.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
4.
Philippines
7
+250.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
5.
China
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
6.
France
3
-57.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
7.
Singapore
3
-57.14%
8.
Japan
2
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
9.
Netherlands
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
10.
United Kingdom
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
11.
Canada
2
+200.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
Regional breakdown unavailable
12.
Egypt
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
13.
Pakistan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
Flag Counter