Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 16 of 16. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
United States
137
+13.22%
State
Visitors
1.1.
Massachusetts
51
1.2.
New York
19
1.3.
California
10
1.4.
Florida
9
1.5.
Virginia
8
1.6.
New Mexico
6
1.7.
Oregon
6
1.8.
Michigan
4
1.9.
Alabama
1
Unknown
16
2.
Germany
111
+12.12%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
3.
Finland
48
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
4.
Canada
43
-10.42%
Province/Territory
Visitors
4.1.
Ontario
21
4.2.
Quebec
18
4.3.
British Columbia
2
4.4.
Alberta
1
5.
France
33
+22.22%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
6.
Italy
10
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
7.
Guatemala
4
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Guatemala!
Learn more»
8.
United Kingdom
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
9.
Israel
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Israel!
Learn more»
10.
China
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
11.
Netherlands
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
12.
Argentina
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
13.
Portugal
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
14.
Brazil
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
15.
Bahamas
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Bahamas!
Learn more»
16.
Japan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
Flag Counter