Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 27 of 27. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
2,784
-71.71%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
33
-81.03%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Minnesota
6
2.2.
Iowa
2
2.3.
Tennessee
2
2.4.
Virginia
2
2.5.
California
2
2.6.
Connecticut
2
2.7.
Nebraska
2
2.8.
South Carolina
1
2.9.
Nevada
1
2.10.
Massachusetts
1
2.11.
Louisiana
1
2.12.
Missouri
1
2.13.
New Jersey
1
2.14.
Texas
1
2.15.
Washington
1
Unknown
6
3.
Singapore
26
-84.62%
4.
Philippines
10
-62.96%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
5.
Japan
6
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
6.
Australia
6
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
7.
Malaysia
6
-68.42%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
8.
Taiwan
5
-37.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
9.
Seychelles
5
-79.17%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
10.
Hong Kong
4
-87.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
11.
Czech Republic
4
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
12.
Netherlands
3
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
13.
Thailand
3
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
14.
Germany
2
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
15.
India
2
-71.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
16.
Turkey
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
17.
Uzbekistan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Uzbekistan!
Learn more»
18.
Nigeria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
19.
Canada
1
-75.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
Unknown
1
Regional breakdown unavailable
20.
Pakistan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
21.
South Korea
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
22.
Lithuania
1
-80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
23.
United Kingdom
1
-95.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
24.
Russia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
25.
United Arab Emirates
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
26.
Ireland
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
27.
France
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
Flag Counter