Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 14 of 14. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Singapore
74
-28.16%
2.
United States
63
+5.00%
State
Visitors
2.1.
New Jersey
10
2.2.
Tennessee
8
2.3.
North Carolina
4
2.4.
Virginia
4
2.5.
Maryland
4
2.6.
California
3
2.7.
New York
3
2.8.
Georgia
3
2.9.
Illinois
2
2.10.
Florida
2
2.11.
Ohio
2
2.12.
Texas
2
2.13.
Pennsylvania
2
2.14.
Colorado
1
2.15.
Utah
1
2.16.
Wisconsin
1
2.17.
North Dakota
1
2.18.
Oklahoma
1
2.19.
Arizona
1
2.20.
Washington
1
2.21.
Michigan
1
Unknown
6
3.
China
7
-22.22%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
4.
Canada
6
+200.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
4.1.
Ontario
3
4.2.
New Brunswick
1
4.3.
British Columbia
1
Unknown
1
5.
Germany
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
6.
United Kingdom
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
7.
India
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
8.
Russia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
9.
Brazil
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
10.
Finland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
11.
South Africa
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
12.
France
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
13.
Sweden
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
14.
Switzerland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
Flag Counter