Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 20 of 20. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
1,067
-46.70%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
151
+67.78%
State
Visitors
2.1.
California
30
2.2.
New York
13
2.3.
Texas
12
2.4.
Ohio
11
2.5.
Virginia
11
2.6.
Nebraska
10
2.7.
Washington
8
2.8.
Indiana
5
2.9.
Florida
5
2.10.
Louisiana
3
2.11.
North Carolina
3
2.12.
Connecticut
2
2.13.
Arizona
1
2.14.
Oregon
1
2.15.
Maryland
1
2.16.
Delaware
1
2.17.
New Jersey
1
2.18.
Utah
1
2.19.
Illinois
1
2.20.
Georgia
1
2.21.
Tennessee
1
2.22.
Pennsylvania
1
Unknown
22
3.
Singapore
140
-10.83%
4.
China
28
-12.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
5.
France
19
+850.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
6.
United Kingdom
17
+325.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
7.
Germany
13
+1300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
8.
Philippines
12
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
9.
Japan
10
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
10.
India
7
-53.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
11.
Canada
4
+0.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
11.1.
Ontario
2
Unknown
2
12.
Pakistan
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
13.
Thailand
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
14.
Saudi Arabia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
15.
Turkey
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
16.
Poland
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
17.
Netherlands
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
18.
Timor-Leste
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Timor-Leste!
Learn more»
19.
Vietnam
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
20.
Malaysia
1
-88.89%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
Flag Counter